SERIE B 2020/2021

# Punti Giocate Vinte Pareggiate Perse PF PS
1 EMPOLI 66 33 17 15 1 60 28
2 LECCE 61 34 16 13 5 64 39
3 SALERNITANA 60 34 16 12 6 38 30
4 MONZA 55 34 14 13 7 44 30
5 VENEZIA 53 34 14 11 9 47 35
6 SPAL 50 34 12 14 8 40 37
7 CITTADELLA 50 34 13 11 10 43 31
8 CHIEVO VERONA 48 33 12 12 9 40 30
9 REGGINA 47 34 12 11 11 37 36
10 BRESCIA 44 34 11 11 12 49 49
11 PISA 43 33 10 13 10 43 46
12 CREMONESE 43 34 11 10 13 41 41
13 VICENZA 41 34 9 14 11 43 47
14 FROSINONE 40 34 9 13 12 29 40
15 PORDENONE 40 33 9 13 11 35 34
16 ASCOLI 37 34 9 10 15 31 43
17 COSENZA 32 34 5 17 12 26 38
18 REGGIANA 31 34 8 7 19 28 52
19 PESCARA 28 33 6 10 17 27 50
20 ENTELLA 22 33 4 10 19 25 54
Data Partita Risultato
1
BRESCIA
ASCOLI
-

1 - 1

1
COSENZA
ENTELLA
-

0 - 0

1
CREMONESE
CITTADELLA
-

0 - 2

1
FROSINONE
EMPOLI
-

0 - 2

1 26/9/2020 14:00
LECCE
PORDENONE
-

0 - 0

1
MONZA
SPAL
-

0 - 0

1
PESCARA
CHIEVO VERONA
-

0 - 0

1
REGGIANA
PISA
-

2 - 2

1
SALERNITANA
REGGINA
-

1 - 1

1
VENEZIA
VICENZA
-

1 - 0

2 3/10/2020 16:15
ASCOLI
LECCE
-

0 - 2

2
CHIEVO VERONA
SALERNITANA
-

1 - 2

2
CITTADELLA
BRESCIA
-

3 - 0

2
EMPOLI
MONZA
-

0 - 0

2
ENTELLA
REGGIANA
-

0 - 2

2
PISA
CREMONESE
-

1 - 1

2
REGGINA
PESCARA
-

3 - 1

2
SPAL
COSENZA
-

1 - 1

2
VENEZIA
FROSINONE
-

0 - 2

2
VICENZA
PORDENONE
-

1 - 1

3 16/10/2020 15:00
BRESCIA
LECCE
-

3 - 0

3
COSENZA
CITTADELLA
-

1 - 1

3
CREMONESE
VENEZIA
-

0 - 0

3
ENTELLA
REGGINA
-

1 - 1

3
FROSINONE
ASCOLI
-

1 - 0

3
MONZA
VICENZA
-

1 - 1

3
PESCARA
EMPOLI
-

1 - 2

3
PORDENONE
SPAL
-

3 - 3

3
REGGIANA
CHIEVO VERONA
-

0 - 1

3
SALERNITANA
PISA
-

4 - 1

4
ASCOLI
REGGIANA
-

2 - 1

4
CHIEVO VERONA
BRESCIA
-

1 - 0

4
CITTADELLA
PORDENONE
-

2 - 0

4
EMPOLI
SPAL
-

2 - 1

4
FROSINONE
ENTELLA
-

0 - 0

4 21/10/2020 19:00
LECCE
CREMONESE
-

2 - 2

4
PISA
MONZA
-

1 - 1

4
REGGINA
COSENZA
-

0 - 0

4
VENEZIA
PESCARA
-

4 - 0

4
VICENZA
SALERNITANA
-

1 - 1

5 25/10/2020 15:00
COSENZA
LECCE
-

1 - 1

5
CREMONESE
BRESCIA
-

2 - 2

5
EMPOLI
PISA
-

3 - 1

5
ENTELLA
VENEZIA
-

0 - 2

5
MONZA
CHIEVO VERONA
-

1 - 2

5
PESCARA
FROSINONE
-

0 - 2

5
PORDENONE
REGGINA
-

2 - 2

5
REGGIANA
CITTADELLA
-

0 - 2

5
SALERNITANA
ASCOLI
-

1 - 0

5
SPAL
VICENZA
-

3 - 2

6
ASCOLI
PORDENONE
-

0 - 1

6
BRESCIA
ENTELLA
-

2 - 2

6
CHIEVO VERONA
COSENZA
-

2 - 0

6
CITTADELLA
MONZA
-

1 - 2

6
FROSINONE
CREMONESE
-

1 - 0

6 2/11/2020 21:00
LECCE
PESCARA
-

3 - 1

6
REGGINA
SPAL
-

0 - 1

6
SALERNITANA
REGGIANA
-

3 - 0

6
VENEZIA
EMPOLI
-

2 - 0

6
VICENZA
PISA
-

4 - 4

7
COSENZA
BRESCIA
-

1 - 2

7
CREMONESE
VICENZA
-

0 - 1

7
EMPOLI
REGGINA
-

3 - 0

7 8/11/2020 21:00
ENTELLA
LECCE
-

1 - 5

7
MONZA
FROSINONE
-

2 - 0

7
PESCARA
CITTADELLA
-

3 - 1

7
PISA
ASCOLI
-

2 - 1

7
PORDENONE
CHIEVO VERONA
-

1 - 1

7
REGGIANA
VENEZIA
-

2 - 1

7
SPAL
SALERNITANA
-

2 - 0

8
ASCOLI
ENTELLA
-

1 - 1

8
BRESCIA
VENEZIA
-

2 - 2

8
CITTADELLA
EMPOLI
-

2 - 2

8
FROSINONE
COSENZA
-

0 - 2

8 21/11/2020 14:00
LECCE
REGGIANA
-

7 - 1

8
PORDENONE
MONZA
-

1 - 1

8
REGGINA
PISA
-

1 - 2

8
SALERNITANA
CREMONESE
-

2 - 1

8
SPAL
PESCARA
-

2 - 0

8
VICENZA
CHIEVO VERONA
-

1 - 1

9
BRESCIA
FROSINONE
-

1 - 2

9 27/11/2020 21:00
CHIEVO VERONA
LECCE
-

1 - 2

9
COSENZA
SALERNITANA
-

0 - 1

9
EMPOLI
VICENZA
-

2 - 2

9
ENTELLA
SPAL
-

0 - 1

9
MONZA
REGGINA
-

1 - 0

9
PESCARA
PORDENONE
-

0 - 2

9
PISA
CITTADELLA
-

1 - 4

9
REGGIANA
CREMONESE
-

1 - 1

9
VENEZIA
ASCOLI
-

2 - 1

10
ASCOLI
PESCARA
-

0 - 2

10
CREMONESE
ENTELLA
-

2 - 1

10
FROSINONE
CHIEVO VERONA
-

3 - 2

10 5/12/2020 14:00
LECCE
VENEZIA
-

2 - 2

10
PORDENONE
EMPOLI
-

0 - 0

10
REGGIANA
MONZA
-

3 - 0

10
REGGINA
BRESCIA
-

2 - 1

10
SALERNITANA
CITTADELLA
-

1 - 0

10
SPAL
PISA
-

4 - 0

10
VICENZA
COSENZA
-

1 - 1

11
BRESCIA
SALERNITANA
-

3 - 1

11
CHIEVO VERONA
REGGINA
-

3 - 0

11
CITTADELLA
SPAL
-

2 - 0

11
COSENZA
REGGIANA
-

0 - 1

11
CREMONESE
ASCOLI
-

3 - 3

11
ENTELLA
EMPOLI
-

2 - 5

11 12/12/2020 14:00
LECCE
FROSINONE
-

2 - 2

11
PESCARA
VICENZA
-

2 - 3

11
PISA
PORDENONE
-

1 - 0

11
VENEZIA
MONZA
-

0 - 2

12
ASCOLI
COSENZA
-

0 - 3

12
CITTADELLA
VICENZA
-

3 - 0

12
EMPOLI
CREMONESE
-

1 - 0

12
MONZA
ENTELLA
-

5 - 0

12
PISA
PESCARA
-

0 - 0

12
PORDENONE
BRESCIA
-

1 - 1

12
REGGIANA
FROSINONE
-

1 - 2

12
REGGINA
VENEZIA
-

1 - 2

12 15/12/2020 21:00
SALERNITANA
LECCE
-

1 - 1

12
SPAL
CHIEVO VERONA
-

0 - 0

13
BRESCIA
REGGIANA
-

3 - 1

13
CHIEVO VERONA
EMPOLI
-

1 - 1

13
CREMONESE
COSENZA
-

1 - 0

13
ENTELLA
PORDENONE
-

0 - 1

13
FROSINONE
SALERNITANA
-

0 - 0

13 19/12/2020 14:00
LECCE
PISA
-

0 - 3

13
PESCARA
MONZA
-

3 - 2

13
REGGINA
CITTADELLA
-

1 - 3

13
VENEZIA
SPAL
-

0 - 0

13
VICENZA
ASCOLI
-

2 - 1

14
CITTADELLA
FROSINONE
-

1 - 0

14
COSENZA
VENEZIA
-

0 - 0

14
EMPOLI
REGGIANA
-

0 - 0

14
MONZA
ASCOLI
-

2 - 0

14
PESCARA
BRESCIA
-

1 - 1

14
PISA
CHIEVO VERONA
-

2 - 2

14
PORDENONE
CREMONESE
-

1 - 2

14
SALERNITANA
ENTELLA
-

2 - 1

14 22/12/2020 19:00
SPAL
LECCE
-

1 - 0

14
VICENZA
REGGINA
-

1 - 1

15
ASCOLI
SPAL
-

2 - 0

15
BRESCIA
EMPOLI
-

1 - 3

15
CHIEVO VERONA
CITTADELLA
-

2 - 1

15
COSENZA
PISA
-

1 - 1

15
CREMONESE
MONZA
-

0 - 2

15
ENTELLA
PESCARA
-

3 - 0

15
FROSINONE
PORDENONE
-

1 - 1

15 27/12/2020 15:00
LECCE
VICENZA
-

2 - 1

15
REGGIANA
REGGINA
-

0 - 1

15
VENEZIA
SALERNITANA
-

1 - 2

16
CHIEVO VERONA
VENEZIA
-

1 - 1

16 30/12/2020 15:00
CITTADELLA
LECCE
-

2 - 2

16
EMPOLI
ASCOLI
-

1 - 1

16
MONZA
SALERNITANA
-

3 - 0

16
PESCARA
COSENZA
-

0 - 0

16
PISA
FROSINONE
-

0 - 0

16
PORDENONE
REGGIANA
-

3 - 0

16
REGGINA
CREMONESE
-

1 - 0

16
SPAL
BRESCIA
-

2 - 3

16
VICENZA
ENTELLA
-

0 - 1

17 4/1/2021
ASCOLI
REGGINA
-

2 - 1

17 4/1/2021
BRESCIA
VICENZA
-

0 - 3

17 4/1/2021
COSENZA
EMPOLI
-

0 - 2

17 4/1/2021
CREMONESE
CHIEVO VERONA
-

0 - 2

17 4/1/2021
ENTELLA
CITTADELLA
-

1 - 0

17 4/1/2021
FROSINONE
SPAL
-

1 - 2

17 4/1/2021 16:00
LECCE
MONZA
-

0 - 0

17 4/1/2021
REGGIANA
PESCARA
-

0 - 1

17 4/1/2021
SALERNITANA
PORDENONE
-

0 - 2

17 4/1/2021
VENEZIA
PISA
-

1 - 1

18
CHIEVO VERONA
ENTELLA
-

2 - 1

18
CITTADELLA
ASCOLI
-

1 - 0

18
EMPOLI
SALERNITANA
-

5 - 0

18
MONZA
COSENZA
-

2 - 2

18
PESCARA
CREMONESE
-

0 - 2

18
PISA
BRESCIA
-

1 - 0

18
PORDENONE
VENEZIA
-

2 - 0

18 16/1/2021 15:00
REGGINA
LECCE
-

0 - 1

18
SPAL
REGGIANA
-

2 - 0

18
VICENZA
FROSINONE
-

0 - 0

19
ASCOLI
CHIEVO VERONA
-

0 - 0

19
BRESCIA
MONZA
-

0 - 1

19
COSENZA
PORDENONE
-

0 - 0

19
CREMONESE
SPAL
-

1 - 1

19
ENTELLA
PISA
-

2 - 1

19
FROSINONE
REGGINA
-

1 - 1

19 24/1/2021 15:00
LECCE
EMPOLI
-

2 - 2

19
REGGIANA
VICENZA
-

2 - 1

19
SALERNITANA
PESCARA
-

2 - 0

19
VENEZIA
CITTADELLA
-

1 - 0

20
ASCOLI
BRESCIA
-

2 - 1

20
CITTADELLA
CREMONESE
-

1 - 1

20
CHIEVO VERONA
PESCARA
-

3 - 1

20
EMPOLI
FROSINONE
-

3 - 1

20
ENTELLA
COSENZA
-

1 - 2

20
PISA
REGGIANA
-

1 - 0

20 30/1/2021 14:00
PORDENONE
LECCE
-

1 - 1

20
REGGINA
SALERNITANA
-

0 - 0

20
SPAL
MONZA
-

1 - 1

20
VICENZA
VENEZIA
-

0 - 0

21
BRESCIA
CITTADELLA
-

3 - 3

21
CREMONESE
PISA
-

2 - 1

21
COSENZA
SPAL
-

1 - 1

21
FROSINONE
VENEZIA
-

1 - 2

21 5/2/2021 21:00
LECCE
ASCOLI
-

1 - 2

21
MONZA
EMPOLI
-

1 - 1

21
PESCARA
REGGINA
-

0 - 2

21
PORDENONE
VICENZA
-

1 - 2

21
REGGIANA
ENTELLA
-

2 - 1

21
SALERNITANA
CHIEVO VERONA
-

1 - 1

22
ASCOLI
FROSINONE
-

1 - 1

22
CHIEVO VERONA
REGGIANA
-

1 - 0

22
CITTADELLA
COSENZA
-

1 - 1

22
EMPOLI
PESCARA
-

2 - 2

22 9/2/2021 19:00
LECCE
BRESCIA
-

2 - 2

22
PISA
SALERNITANA
-

2 - 2

22
REGGINA
ENTELLA
-

1 - 0

22
SPAL
PORDENONE
-

1 - 3

22
VENEZIA
CREMONESE
-

3 - 1

22
VICENZA
MONZA
-

1 - 2

23
BRESCIA
CHIEVO VERONA
-

1 - 0

23 13/2/2021 14:00
CREMONESE
LECCE
-

1 - 2

23
COSENZA
REGGINA
-

2 - 2

23
ENTELLA
FROSINONE
-

2 - 3

23
MONZA
PISA
-

0 - 2

23
PESCARA
VENEZIA
-

0 - 2

23
PORDENONE
CITTADELLA
-

0 - 1

23
REGGIANA
ASCOLI
-

1 - 0

23
SALERNITANA
VICENZA
-

1 - 1

23
SPAL
EMPOLI
-

1 - 1

24
ASCOLI
SALERNITANA
-

0 - 2

24
BRESCIA
CREMONESE
-

1 - 2

24
CITTADELLA
REGGIANA
-

0 - 3

24
CHIEVO VERONA
MONZA
-

0 - 1

24 21/2/2021 21:00
LECCE
COSENZA
-

3 - 1

24
FROSINONE
PESCARA
-

0 - 0

24
PISA
EMPOLI
-

1 - 1

24
REGGINA
PORDENONE
-

1 - 0

24
VENEZIA
ENTELLA
-

3 - 2

24
VICENZA
SPAL
-

2 - 2

25
COSENZA
CHIEVO VERONA
-

1 - 0

25
CREMONESE
FROSINONE
-

4 - 0

25
EMPOLI
VENEZIA
-

1 - 1

25
ENTELLA
BRESCIA
-

1 - 1

25
MONZA
CITTADELLA
-

0 - 0

25 27/2/2021 14:00
PESCARA
LECCE
-

1 - 1

25
PISA
VICENZA
-

2 - 2

25
PORDENONE
ASCOLI
-

1 - 1

25
REGGIANA
SALERNITANA
-

0 - 0

25
SPAL
REGGINA
-

1 - 4

26
ASCOLI
PISA
-

0 - 2

26
BRESCIA
COSENZA
-

2 - 0

26
CITTADELLA
PESCARA
-

0 - 1

26
CHIEVO VERONA
PORDENONE
-

3 - 0

26 2/3/2021 19:00
LECCE
ENTELLA
-

0 - 0

26
FROSINONE
MONZA
-

2 - 2

26
REGGINA
EMPOLI
-

0 - 3

26
SALERNITANA
SPAL
-

0 - 0

26
VENEZIA
REGGIANA
-

2 - 1

26
VICENZA
CREMONESE
-

3 - 1

27
CHIEVO VERONA
VICENZA
-

1 - 2

27
COSENZA
FROSINONE
-

1 - 2

27
CREMONESE
SALERNITANA
-

0 - 1

27
EMPOLI
CITTADELLA
-

1 - 1

27
ENTELLA
ASCOLI
-

0 - 0

27
MONZA
PORDENONE
-

2 - 0

27
PESCARA
SPAL
-

0 - 1

27
PISA
REGGINA
-

0 - 0

27 7/3/2021 21:00
REGGIANA
LECCE
-

0 - 4

27
VENEZIA
BRESCIA
-

0 - 1

28
ASCOLI
VENEZIA
-

1 - 1

28
CITTADELLA
PISA
-

2 - 0

28
CREMONESE
REGGIANA
-

3 - 0

28
FROSINONE
BRESCIA
-

0 - 1

28 13/3/2021 14:00
LECCE
CHIEVO VERONA
-

4 - 2

28
PORDENONE
PESCARA
-

0 - 0

28
REGGINA
MONZA
-

1 - 0

28
SALERNITANA
COSENZA
-

0 - 0

28
SPAL
ENTELLA
-

0 - 0

28
VICENZA
EMPOLI
-

0 - 2

29
BRESCIA
REGGINA
-

1 - 0

29
CHIEVO VERONA
FROSINONE
-

0 - 0

29
CITTADELLA
SALERNITANA
-

0 - 0

29
COSENZA
VICENZA
-

1 - 1

29
EMPOLI
PORDENONE
-

1 - 0

29
ENTELLA
CREMONESE
-

0 - 2

29
MONZA
REGGIANA
-

2 - 0

29
PESCARA
ASCOLI
-

2 - 3

29
PISA
SPAL
-

3 - 0

29 16/3/2021 19:00
VENEZIA
LECCE
-

2 - 3

30
ASCOLI
CREMONESE
-

0 - 0

30
EMPOLI
ENTELLA
-

1 - 0

30 20/3/2021 14:00
FROSINONE
LECCE
-

0 - 3

30
MONZA
VENEZIA
-

1 - 4

30
PORDENONE
PISA
-

-

30
REGGIANA
COSENZA
-

1 - 1

30
REGGINA
CHIEVO VERONA
-

1 - 1

30
SALERNITANA
BRESCIA
-

1 - 0

30
SPAL
CITTADELLA
-

1 - 0

30
VICENZA
PESCARA
-

1 - 0

31 2/4/2021
BRESCIA
PORDENONE
-

4 - 1

31 2/4/2021
COSENZA
ASCOLI
-

2 - 1

31 2/4/2021
CHIEVO VERONA
SPAL
-

1 - 1

31 2/4/2021
CREMONESE
EMPOLI
-

2 - 2

31 2/4/2021
ENTELLA
MONZA
-

1 - 1

31 2/4/2021
FROSINONE
REGGIANA
-

0 - 0

31 20/3/2021 19:00
LECCE
SALERNITANA
-

2 - 0

31 2/4/2021
PESCARA
PISA
-

3 - 1

31 20/3/2021
VENEZIA
REGGINA
-

0 - 2

31 20/3/2021
VICENZA
CITTADELLA
-

1 - 0

32 5/4/2021
ASCOLI
VICENZA
-

2 - 1

32 5/4/2021
CITTADELLA
REGGINA
-

1 - 1

32 5/4/2021
COSENZA
CREMONESE
-

0 - 1

32 5/4/2021
EMPOLI
CHIEVO VERONA
-

-

32 5/4/2021
MONZA
PESCARA
-

1 - 1

32 5/4/2021 15:00
PISA
LECCE
-

0 - 1

32 5/4/2021
PORDENONE
ENTELLA
-

3 - 0

32 5/4/2021
REGGIANA
BRESCIA
-

2 - 2

32 5/4/2021
SALERNITANA
FROSINONE
-

1 - 0

32 5/4/2021
SPAL
VENEZIA
-

1 - 1

33 10/4/2021
ASCOLI
MONZA
-

1 - 0

33 10/4/2021
BRESCIA
PESCARA
-

1 - 1

33 12/4/2021
CHIEVO VERONA
PISA
-

2 - 0

33 10/4/2021
CREMONESE
PORDENONE
-

2 - 1

33 10/4/2021
ENTELLA
SALERNITANA
-

0 - 3

33 10/4/2021
FROSINONE
CITTADELLA
-

1 - 1

33 10/4/2021 14:00
LECCE
SPAL
-

1 - 2

33 9/4/2021
REGGIANA
EMPOLI
-

0 - 1

33 11/4/2021
REGGINA
VICENZA
-

3 - 0

33 11/4/2021
VENEZIA
COSENZA
-

3 - 0

34 17/4/2021
CITTADELLA
CHIEVO VERONA
-

1 - 0

34 17/4/2021
EMPOLI
BRESCIA
-

4 - 2

34 17/4/2021
MONZA
CREMONESE
-

2 - 1

34 17/4/2021
PESCARA
ENTELLA
-

-

34 17/4/2021
PISA
COSENZA
-

3 - 0

34 17/4/2021
PORDENONE
FROSINONE
-

2 - 0

34 17/4/2021
REGGINA
REGGIANA
-

2 - 1

34 17/4/2021
SALERNITANA
VENEZIA
-

2 - 1

34 17/4/2021
SPAL
ASCOLI
-

1 - 2

34 17/4/2021 14:00
VICENZA
LECCE
-

1 - 2

35 1/5/2021
ASCOLI
EMPOLI
-

-

35 1/5/2021
BRESCIA
SPAL
-

-

35 1/5/2021
COSENZA
PESCARA
-

-

35 1/5/2021
CREMONESE
REGGINA
-

-

35 1/5/2021
ENTELLA
VICENZA
-

-

35 1/5/2021
FROSINONE
PISA
-

-

35 1/5/2021 14:00
LECCE
CITTADELLA
-

-

35 1/5/2021
REGGIANA
PORDENONE
-

-

35 1/5/2021
SALERNITANA
MONZA
-

-

35 1/5/2021
VENEZIA
CHIEVO VERONA
-

-

36 4/5/2021
CHIEVO VERONA
CREMONESE
-

-

36 4/5/2021
CITTADELLA
ENTELLA
-

-

36 4/5/2021
EMPOLI
COSENZA
-

-

36 4/5/2021 14:00
MONZA
LECCE
-

-

36 4/5/2021
PESCARA
REGGIANA
-

-

36 4/5/2021
PISA
VENEZIA
-

-

36 4/5/2021
PORDENONE
SALERNITANA
-

-

36 4/5/2021
REGGINA
ASCOLI
-

-

36 4/5/2021
SPAL
FROSINONE
-

-

36 4/5/2021
VICENZA
BRESCIA
-

-

37 7/5/2021
ASCOLI
CITTADELLA
-

-

37 7/5/2021
BRESCIA
PISA
-

-

37 7/5/2021
COSENZA
MONZA
-

-

37 7/5/2021
CREMONESE
PESCARA
-

-

37 7/5/2021
ENTELLA
CHIEVO VERONA
-

-

37 7/5/2021
FROSINONE
VICENZA
-

-

37 7/5/2021 14:00
LECCE
REGGINA
-

-

37 7/5/2021
REGGIANA
SPAL
-

-

37 7/5/2021
SALERNITANA
EMPOLI
-

-

37 7/5/2021
VENEZIA
PORDENONE
-

-